Thursday, August 19, 2010

RAPE FUCK A GEEK!!!

I wanted to write this post for a long time....


RAPE FUCKING a geek! I love it, there is nothing better than slam fucking a geek/nerd bookish type boy, its the fucking best! You just can't rape any nerd/geeky boy, you have to rape that awkward, goofy looking, lanky, big ear type, with/without glasses, smooth or hairy bah bah bah

Before people get crazy and say Diesel Washington wants to rape people. Not REAL rape, Rape fucking.....

Rape Fuck - When you have the object of your desire and you engage in sex with them. But there is no compassion, no love, no romance. Just aggressive fucking, choking, beating, spanking, body slamming, relentless pounding of the ass without concern for your partner(You don't care if they cum or not) Jack hammering the ass over and over to the point of making the bottom shit on themselves and your dick(whoops sheets too)LOL Okay that is kinda of hot!!(also kinda of gross) I'm a porn star so I get to talk like this..LOL

Well lucky Me!!

When I first got into the Industry that is what the audience wants to see Me doing. Just beating and raping these little boys!!! Made my job easy, all you had to do was just pick a random skinny, white boy and then I fuck him like a brute!! Its not rocket science!! That is when I first came into the Industry, I evolved into something different down the road(Stop laughing!!I did evolve LOL)

Back to Rape fucking a geek!! I see a Victim and his name is Josh Slyman!!

JOSH SLYMAN








There is just something about this Kid that screams RAPE FUCK ME!!! Maybe its the goofy smile, his awkward body pose(no disrespect)just something there....

Maybe its:

He calls his hole a Boy Pussy!!!

Maybe its because he likes to get fucked like a rag doll

Maybe its because when he rides dick he calls it "Fucking himself"

Maybe its because he can self fuck

Maybe its because he understands he enjoys getting fucked rough and hard!!!

Well he puts it in his own words, I'm not making this shit up!! www.joshslyman.blogspot.com check it out for yourself.

Don't feel sorry for the boy I'm sure He can handle Me(Well Maybe)





Its funny, here I am this Porn Super Star wanting to brutually fuck this Porn Newbie. HAHAA check out his blog www.joshslyman.blogspot.com I just like my geeks is all....

Geeks are hands down the best in bed!! They fuck like they have something to prove. Sure they are not the typical "Hot" guy but that is what makes them special!!


RUN KIDS RUN!! TELL JOSH TO BE SCARED DIESEL IS COMING FOR HIM!!!



***** Update*****************************

Look Who I get a response from...

Josh Slyman ~ ~ ~ ~ Gay Porn Star ~ ~ ~ said...
I just peed my pants a little bit.... I'll take it as a complement that you want to rape fuck me...

Also, just want to thank you for not calling me a twink (nothing wrong with Twinks.. just I would hate to be one...) I'll take geek over twink any day.

I think it'd make for an interesting scene :) I've seen/jerked it to some of your work.. and I must say you're one hell of a top.. I'd say the definition of a power top (good luck with the gay vns).

Also, I don't fuck like I have to prove something.. I fuck because I really like fucking.

(when I read this post my boi pussy quivered a bit.. Not sure if it was scared or excited...)

~Josh


All I can say is the Power of the Blog, Mighty indeed!!!

5 comments:

Anonymous said...

Loved this post! Is Mr. Washington a secret 'Gleek' - a big old Glee club fan??? I do not think the boy would be able to take you Diesel :)

Anonymous said...

I guess he won't complain...

thegayte-keeper said...

I am scared for him!

Josh Slyman ~ ~ ~ ~ Gay Porn Star ~ ~ ~ said...

I just peed my pants a little bit.... I'll take it as a complement that you want to rape fuck me...

Also, just want to thank you for not calling me a twink (nothing wrong with Twinks.. just I would hate to be one...) I'll take geek over twink any day.

I think it'd make for an interesting scene :) I've seen/jerked it to some of your work.. and I must say you're one hell of a top.. I'd say the definition of a power top (good luck with the gay vns).

Also, I don't fuck like I have to prove something.. I fuck because I really like fucking.

(when I read this post my boi pussy quivered a bit.. Not sure if it was scared or excited...)

~Josh

Howard said...

I dont know Diesel Nick Moretti was pretty brutal on Josh Ass and the kid loved it! Oh hell yes I want to SEE THIS!