Tuesday, September 08, 2009

LEARN HOW TO FUCK LIKE A PORN STAR 101

Okay I'm still working on the film...."JOJO"

In the middle of shooting I was like Hmmmmm??? What if I did a "Fuck Like a Porn 101" kinda of post???? Here goes:


********Up Date finally a Photo of the CannonBall in action********

Thanks Queermenow!! and Thanks for the Shout Out On Ur Site!!!!


I ran with the idea, at first I was thinking to myself "Why show Ur signature moves???and then I thought.. I own these moves... they are mine....I can do whatever I want with them.. and then recently seeing someone paying tribute to a position that I already used here: http://www.dieselwashingtonxxx.com/2009/08/copy-katsim-flattered.html

That "Move" was created two years ago..............I was very flattered to see it On Randyblue (Love Ya Randy, U got all the hot guys)So I decided... If people are going to "Borrow" my moves and positions, I better show them the right way.. Or they will hurt themselves or somebody....

And I have been working on more Positions in My down time, Just In case(Always stay ahead of the game)I always have more tricks up my sleeve........

I didnt bother to talk about Doggystyle...Missionary, Side Ways, Head Stand Fuck, Or the One Up leg position, Reverse Cowboy, bah bah bah seen them all, done them all.




















Out of the "Standards" Diesel uses: Doggystyle, Missionary, Reverse Cowboy and then One "Signature" Move.

Here is the "Bully" "Motorcycle" "CannonBall" explained in detail:

Due to filming requirements(for Every Fuck position, U need Cut Away shots of the Face, Insertion shots, and Ur Wide shot, and then the lighting has to changed as well)doing most scenes U might be able to get 3 to 4 Fuck positions. I was lucky with the Movie Redlight I was able to get a total of 7, Reverse cowboy, Standing Fuck, Bully, Motorcycle, Doggystyle, Sideways, Missionary yeah......Tristan Matthews got worked that day on set(He enjoy it highly LOL)

This is work!!, Everybody thinks U just get naked, jump on the set and fuck.....No No its not that simple!!! I take filming serious!!!!

Doggystyle: Allows Me to go Full power, using this position I can get into the deepest part of the bottom and make it look very dramatic on screen. Doggystyle shows off the PowerFucking at its best!

Missionary: Looks good on screen, gives the Top and bottom a chance to stare at each other passionately, The legs in the air is sexy to watch, One of the better ways to capture the bottom cumming while getting fucked. U can also Power Fuck from this position as well.

Reverse Cowboy: I really like this one, I don't have to do any work......LOL.. I could just lay there and let the bottom do all the work....But Diesel just doesn't lay there lifeless(My performers heart won't let me), I tend to thrust upward using my hip flexors, so when the bottom is on the downward descent(slamming down)I'm ramming upwards to overpower his downward descent. I can also Power Fuck from this position as well...

I can Power Fuck from any position really....(SORRY TO SOUND COCKY BUT IT'S TRUE)

Now it might sound crazy....(nah it will probably sound hot to ya)but I practice these positions before putting them into use. I think of the new position, and then get a person to try out the move on, from there I film the position and watch the footage.. If it looks hot on camera, I use the position in a production...

Yeah I'm very anal when it comes to my work..I want to leave nothing but Classics....When U look at my body of work.....Nothing but Classics!!!!

Some models come into this Industry and have no clue what Showmanship is. My job was to entertain People..by using my body, my dick, but most important my mind. My mind comes up with the New positions, takes a bit of strenght and then U have to make the bottom model feel comfortable with being in the position in the first place. I never said this before....but the bottom is the most important element. I was blessed to work with bottoms that were willing to explore and try something different.

Now maybe people will understand, Why I'm so hard on other peformers. I work hard and take this shit serious!!! As should they(well maybe not as serious as Me)so hopefully Newer models understand U have a whole array of positions to use.

I spoke to alot of directors in this business, and they tell me stories about when some Tops come on set to film and they have no clue what to do, Or the director has to tell the Top how to fuck the bottom in the scene.

Grab this leg like this....Fuck harder!!!...Fuck him Doggystyle and then roll him over bah bah bah.

That is nonsense, I have a game plan already set up before I jump on the set. I want the Director and Cameramen to keep up with Me....... I keep pushing the action forward I don't stop until I hear Cut....

On the Taken set, I kept going and going and going CHI CHI kept saying We have enough footage Diesel....We have enough.....I felt I had more to give.....I rather give too much then not enough.....I had to fight with Chi Chi to get the Cannonball in the movie..just because this was My shot to work with Channel 1 and I was putting everything on the table!!! CHI CHI gave in and when We got the footage...Chi Chi came over to me and said I never saw anything like that before...

When a World Famous Director says I never saw anything like that before....... that is Huge!!!

ANYWAY FUCKING 101 by Diesel Washington

Maybe another post Fucking 102????

LOL

3 comments:

Jamaica Davenport said...

I WANNA BECOME A PORN STAR! GOT ANY TIPS AND ADVICE FOR ME. SHOULD I TAKE ON AN AGENT OR DO THE LEG WORK MYSELF. WHAT WOULD IT TAKE TO STAR IN FEATURE FILMS LIKE U. HIT ME UP INMYCLOSET1980@GMAIL.COM

Laurie (WJ) said...

Dear Ed,

Don't I just wish... good idea how bout 102 Fast/Slow?? Dos n don't??..Pleasure OK?...Talking..?? Be ready..? Bottom/Top..?? What's What..?? some ideas anyway...Rgds..Laurie

Markus Ram said...

The mind gets to wondering: could you have picked me up and done more elaborate fucking with me in Folsom Prison if the storyline had called for it? ;-)